Stiftung Künstlerdorf Schöppingen
HomeGalerie F6FördervereinStipendiatinnen/enStipendiatinnen/enVeranstaltungenKurzinfoStipendien - Bewerbungen
http://www.stiftung-kuenstlerdorf.de
Home
Kurz-Info
Veranstaltungen/Projekte
English abstract
 
Stipendiatinnen/en
Publikationen
Förderverein
Kontaktadresse
Anfahrtsplan
 
Stipendiatinnen/en
2001
Stipendiatinnen/en
2000
 
   
Stipendiaten Bildende Kunst ab

2000
Eric Lanz
Karin Geiger
Norbert Bisky
Karin Herbel
Kyung –Ja Na
Claudia Hummel
Edgar Zippel
Bea Emsbach
Ulrich Genth
Arno Bojak
I-Shu Chen

1999
Rolf Wicker
Judith Gaida
Matthias Hammer
Beate Daniel
Juttta Konjer
Julia Kröpelin
Bettina Meyer
Marcus Kleine –Vehn
Jörk Lange
Konstantin Lange
Kirsten Krüger
Ruth Hutter

1998
Esra Ersen
Marnie Moldenhauer
Ulrike Kessl
Jost Wischnewski
Bettina Wächter
Rainer Bauer
Carsten Gliese
Katharina Hinsberg

1997
Claudia Wissmann
Thomas Gerharts
Konstantin Voit
Bettina Elmpt
Stefan Sous
Wang Fu


1996
Matthias Beckmann
Martina Geccelli
Jörg Geismar
Seraphina Lenz
Saskia Niehaus
Suse Wiegand
 Otto Vincze
Willi Otremaba
Hildegart Skowasch
Christian Bilger

1995
Babara Wrede
Daniel Comani
Natascha Kaßner
Matthias Leupold
Georg Hartung
Sybille Berke
Salah Saouli
Axel Klepsch
Jorg Geismar
 

1994
Monika von Wedel
Achim Zielinski
Bernd  Ikemann
Pier Giorgio Furlan
Ralf Heil
Katja Butt
Ute Bartel
Hedrig v. Rhoden
Karl Wirspecker

1993
Ulrike Holthöfer
Heike Pallanca
Babara Burck
Till Hohn
Peatc Voßmann
Elke  Bauer
Daniele Buetti
Martina Meyer- Heil
Anke Schulte-Steinberg
Anne Nilsson

Stipendiaten Literatur ab

2000

Peter Kaiser
Sybille Klefinghaus
Jan Christophersen
Felicitas Zeller
Ute Christine Krupp
Sabine M. Krämer
Anja Frisch
Sabine Neumann
Ralf Kemmnitzer
Malgorzata Saramonowicz
Dylan Graham
Bjarni Bjarnnason

1998
Matthias Schamp
Robby Dannenberg
Sabine Voß
Safeta Obhodjas
Einar Örn Gunnarsson
Petra Fuchs
Dr. Barbara Srohschein
Ute Christine Krupp
Sargon Boulus
Helmut Schranz
Woon-Jung Chei
Andreas Mand
John Linthicum

Vera Henkel

1997
Axel Schulz
Rolf  Persch
Jutta Heinrich
Steffen Thiemann
Jochen Langer
Saskia Fischer
Tobias  Hülswitt
Wjatscheslaw Kuprijanow
Elisabetta Niccolini
Christina Günter
Frantisek Hrdlicka
Dieter M. Gräf
Kirsten Meißner
Anne Gollin
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
..
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
..
.
.
.
..
.
.
..
.